Grand Masters Hockey European Cup 2019 Men TT 70+
Brasschaat, Belgium
20 - 29 Jun 2019
Local Time 2024-08-14 20:08:49
Over 70s Mens Outdoor
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | SOUTH CROSS v INT DRAGONS (Pool A) 15:30:00 |
VEHRENBERG Hans (GER) | van ZALINGEN Pim (NED) | MOORE Brian (SCO) | |
REYNOLDS Graham (ENG) | |||||
44 | ENG LX WHITE v ALL2 (Pool A) 17:30:00 |
RICHES Mike (WAL) | KHAN Jawed (ITA) | MOORE Brian (SCO) | |
DOCKIER Didier (BEL) | |||||
43 | ENG LX RED v RSA (Pool B) 17:45:00 |
VEGA Felix (ESP) | KATO Naomi (JPN) | MONHEIM Bernadette (BEL) | |
TOLOMEI Antonio (ITA) | |||||
42 | NED v ALL1 (Pool B) 17:45:00 |
VENESS Ken (ENG) | WOOLLEY Roy (ENG) | BAYNE Lesley (WAL) | |
TORMO Juan (ESP) |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | SOUTH CROSS v ALL2 (Pool A) 09:45:00 |
WOOLLEY Roy (ENG) | PINGITORE Salvatore (ITA) | DE WIT Benoit (BEL) | |
DUNN Tim (ENG) | |||||
73 | ENG LX WHITE v INT DRAGONS (Pool A) 11:30:00 |
CRAMER Gerald (NED) | ROTSTEEG Simon (NED) | MOORE Brian (SCO) | |
CHAGGER Tarsem (ENG) | HEIJMERINCK Talita (BEL) | ||||
76 | ENG LX RED v ALL1 (Pool B) 11:30:00 |
CANE Nick (WAL) | GRIMMER Norbert (GER) | BAYNE Lesley (WAL) | |
VEGA Felix (ESP) | DUMORTIER Jean-Paul (BEL) | ||||
84 | NED v RSA (Pool B) 15:30:00 |
CHAGGER Tarsem (ENG) | KATO Naomi (JPN) | LOGAN Mervyn (IRL) | |
PINGITORE Salvatore (ITA) | THIEREN Jacques (BEL) |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | ALL1 v RSA (Pool B) 16:00:00 |
DUNN Tim (ENG) | CRAMER Gerald (NED) | BAYNE Lesley (WAL) | |
CHAGGER Tarsem (ENG) | HUYSMANS Patrick (BEL) | ||||
128 | ENG LX RED v NED (Pool B) 16:15:00 |
WOOLLEY Roy (ENG) | REYNOLDS Graham (ENG) | HALEY Merrill (RSA) | |
HARVEY Andrew (ENG) | DESCHEEMAECKER Noel (BEL) | ||||
131 | SOUTH CROSS v ENG LX WHITE (Pool A) 17:45:00 |
TORMO Juan (ESP) | CORNET Joost (NED) | BAYNE Lesley (WAL) | |
LIPSKY Christian (GER) | HUYSMANS Patrick (BEL) | ||||
132 | ALL2 v INT DRAGONS (Pool A) 18:00:00 |
REYNOLDS Graham (ENG) | ROTSTEEG Simon (NED) | HALEY Merrill (RSA) | |
VENESS Ken (ENG) | DESCHEEMAECKER Noel (BEL) |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
146 | ALL2 v RSA (A3 v B4) 15:30:00 |
ROTSTEEG Simon (NED) | OVERBEEK Kees (NED) | GILLARD Marie-Claire (BEL) | MOORE Brian (SCO) |
VAN der MEULEN Gertjan (NED) | |||||
147 | NED v INT DRAGONS (B3 v A4) 15:45:00 |
VENESS Ken (ENG) | WOOLLEY Roy (ENG) | van ELDEREN Vincent (BEL) | MONHEIM Bernadette (BEL) |
DUNN Tim (ENG) |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
162 | SOUTH CROSS v ALL1 (A1 v B2) 16:00:00 |
TORMO Juan (ESP) | WOOLLEY Roy (ENG) | DE WIT Benoit (BEL) | |
VENESS Ken (ENG) | COS Monique (BEL) | ||||
163 | ENG LX RED v ENG LX WHITE (B1 v A2) 16:15:00 |
CORNET Joost (NED) | ROTY Jean Robert (BEL) | McDONALD Sarah (BEL) | KNITEL Reinout (NED) |
REYNOLDS Graham (ENG) | HUYSMANS Patrick (BEL) |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
175 | RSA v NED (5/6) 11:00:00 |
KHAN Jawed (ITA) | VENESS Ken (ENG) | MOORE Brian (SCO) | |
SIHOTA Pritpal (ENG) | DUMORTIER Jean-Paul (BEL) | ||||
176 | ALL2 v INT DRAGONS (7/8) 11:00:00 |
HARVEY Andrew (ENG) | WOOLLEY Roy (ENG) | DE WIT Benoit (BEL) | |
VEHRENBERG Hans (GER) | VANNESTE Manu (BEL) | ||||
178 | SOUTH CROSS v ENG LX WHITE (1/2) 12:30:00 |
LIPSKY Christian (GER) | DUNN Tim (ENG) | HALEY Merrill (RSA) | |
MOSS Ian (SCO) | CUYT Eric (BEL) | ||||
179 | ALL1 v ENG LX RED (3/4) 12:45:00 |
LOGAN Mervyn (IRL) | REYNOLDS Graham (ENG) | KNITEL Reinout (NED) | |
OVERBEEK Kees (NED) | DESCHEEMAECKER Noel (BEL) |