2017 WMG B Grade W45

North Habour

21 - 30 Apr 2017

Local Time 2018-06-23 21:50

TUI
CCL
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool A
BEG
ELHC
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
Pool A
WaiH
GLB
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool B
MDS
PRD
0 - 5 (0 - 2)
Pool B
SSH
TQN
6 - 0 (5 - 0)
Pool C
WRG
YDH
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool D
LP
WSY
3 - 1 (1 - 1)
Non Comp
TUI
ELHC
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
Pool A
BEG
CCL
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool A
WaiH
PRD
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool B
MDS
GLB
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool B
TQN
YDH
0 - 0
Non Comp
SSH
LP
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
Pool C
WRG
WSY
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool D
TUI
BEG
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool A
ELHC
CCL
0 - 0
Pool A
WaiH
MDS
8 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool B
PRD
GLB
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Pool B
LP
TQN
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool C
WSY
YDH
3 - 2 (2 - 1)
Pool D
SSH
WRG
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Non Comp
TUI
WSY
4 - 0 (3 - 0)
QF 1
LP
GLB
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
QF 3
WaiH
SSH
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
QF 2
WRG
ELHC
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
QF 4
TQN
MDS
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
Bottom 6 A
YDH
BEG
2 - 2 (2 - 1) (4 - 2 SO)
Bottom 6 B
CCL
PRD
1 - 3 (1 - 1)
Non Comp
SSH
GLB
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
5- 8 Game 2
WSY
WRG
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
5- 8 Game 1
CCL
TQN
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
9 - 12 Game 1
TUI
ELHC
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
SF 1
PRD
YDH
1 - 1 (0 - 0) (0 - 3 SO)
9 - 12 Game 2
MDS
BEG
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
Non Comp
WaiH
LP
0 - 0 (1 - 2 SO)
SF 2
WSY
GLB
0 - 2 (0 - 0)

WRG
SSH
1 - 3 (0 - 0)
5th/6th Playoff
TQN
PRD
1 - 3 (1 - 2)
11th /12th Playoff
CCL
YDH
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
9th/10th Playoff
ELHC
WaiH
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
3rd/4th Playoff
TUI
LP
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
Gold Medal
Standings
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Perth Raiders 2 (AUS) 1 1 0 0 2 3
1 L&P (NZL) 1 1 0 0 2 3
3 Sydney Sharks (AUS) 1 1 0 0 2 3
4 Mildura Sunnies (AUS) 1 0 1 0 0 1
4 Brown Eyed Girls (AUS) 1 0 1 0 0 1
6 Turf Queens (AUS) 1 0 1 0 0 1
6 Yesterdays Heroes (AUS) 1 0 1 0 0 1
8 Wasy Ducks (AUS) 1 0 0 1 -2 0
8 Cairns Classics (AUS) 1 0 0 1 -2 0
10 Warringah Patron's (AUS) 1 0 0 1 -2 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Tui Wairarapa (NZL) 3 2 0 1 2 6
2 ELHC Bombers (AUS) 3 1 1 1 0 4
3 Cairns Classics (AUS) 3 1 1 1 -1 4
4 Brown Eyed Girls (AUS) 3 1 0 2 -1 3
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Waihawks (NZL) 3 3 0 0 11 9
2 Goulburn Girls (AUS) 3 1 1 1 -1 4
3 Perth Raiders 2 (AUS) 3 1 0 2 3 3
4 Mildura Sunnies (AUS) 3 0 1 2 -13 1
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 L&P (NZL) 2 2 0 0 4 6
2 Sydney Sharks (AUS) 2 1 0 1 5 3
3 Turf Queens (AUS) 2 0 0 2 -9 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Warringah Patron's (AUS) 2 1 1 0 2 4
2 Wasy Ducks (AUS) 2 1 1 0 1 4
3 Yesterdays Heroes (AUS) 2 0 0 2 -3 0
Matches
23 Jun
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
30 Apr
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
13:15 TUI - LP Gold Medal 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Official HARBOUR 2
13:00 ELHC - WaiH 3rd/4th Playoff 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Official HARBOUR 3
12:45 CCL - YDH 9th/10th Playoff 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Official HARBOUR 4
11:30 TQN - PRD 11th /12th Playoff 1 - 3 (1 - 2) Official HARBOUR 3
09:45 WRG - SSH 5th/6th Playoff 1 - 3 (0 - 0) Official HARBOUR 4
08:00 WSY - GLB 0 - 2 (0 - 0) Official HARBOUR 3
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
CROSSAN Donna SSH 5 1 0 6
MAAS Els WaiH 4 1 0 5
CUMMINS Lisa SSH 3 1 0 4
HORSBRUGH, Katherine TUI 3 1 0 4
MURPHY, Tracy Elizabeth PRD 3 1 0 4
ADAMS Karen LP 2 1 0 3
CASTRO Veronica WRG 0 3 0 3
DOVE Kirsty LP 2 1 0 3
DUSTIN Hayley WaiH 2 1 0 3
FREEMAN, Jacinta PRD 3 0 0 3
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
Waihawks WaiH 10 5 0 15
Sydney Sharks SSH 12 2 0 14
Perth Raiders 2 PRD 11 2 0 13
Tui Wairarapa TUI 8 5 0 13
L&P LP 5 4 0 9
Warringah Patron's WRG 5 3 0 8
Brown Eyed Girls BEG 3 3 0 6
Yesterdays Heroes YDH 2 2 2 6
Cairns Classics CCL 2 2 1 5
ELHC Bombers ELHC 2 3 0 5
Goulburn Girls GLB 4 1 0 5
Turf Queens TQN 5 0 0 5
Wasy Ducks WSY 5 0 0 5
Mildura Sunnies MDS 3 0 0 3
Awards
Award Player Team
Leading Goalscorer CROSSAN Donna Sydney Sharks (AUS)

Match Listing
Match # Date/Time Details Scoreline Status Venue Actions
1 23 Apr 2017 08:15 TUI v CCL (Pool A) 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Official HARBOUR 2 Report Lineup TUI Lineup CCL Statistics
2 23 Apr 2017 09:45 BEG v ELHC (Pool A) 2 - 1 (2 - 1) Official HARBOUR 2 Report Lineup BEG Lineup ELHC Statistics
3 23 Apr 2017 11:15 WaiH v GLB (Pool B) 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Official HARBOUR 2 Report Lineup WaiH Lineup GLB Statistics
4 23 Apr 2017 12:45 MDS v PRD (Pool B) 0 - 5 (0 - 2) Official HARBOUR 2 Report Lineup MDS Lineup PRD Statistics
5 23 Apr 2017 14:15 SSH v TQN (Pool C) 6 - 0 (5 - 0) Official HARBOUR 2 Report Lineup SSH Lineup TQN Statistics
6 23 Apr 2017 15:45 WRG v YDH (Pool D) 3 - 1 (1 - 0) Official HARBOUR 2 Report Lineup WRG Lineup YDH Statistics
7 23 Apr 2017 17:15 LP v WSY (Non Comp) 3 - 1 (1 - 1) Official HARBOUR 2 Report Lineup LP Lineup WSY Statistics
8 25 Apr 2017 13:00 TUI v ELHC (Pool A) 1 - 2 (0 - 1) Official HARBOUR 1 Report Lineup TUI Lineup ELHC Statistics
9 25 Apr 2017 14:30 BEG v CCL (Pool A) 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Official HARBOUR 1 Report Lineup BEG Lineup CCL Statistics
10 25 Apr 2017 16:00 WaiH v PRD (Pool B) 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Official HARBOUR 1 Report Lineup WaiH Lineup PRD Statistics
11 25 Apr 2017 17:30 MDS v GLB (Pool B) 1 - 1 (1 - 1) Official HARBOUR 1 Report Lineup MDS Lineup GLB Statistics
12 25 Apr 2017 17:30 TQN v YDH (Non Comp) 0 - 0 Official HARBOUR 3 Report Lineup TQN Lineup YDH Statistics
13 25 Apr 2017 19:00 SSH v LP (Pool C) 1 - 2 (0 - 2) Official HARBOUR 1 Report Lineup SSH Lineup LP Statistics
14 25 Apr 2017 20:30 WRG v WSY (Pool D) 1 - 1 (0 - 1) Official HARBOUR 1 Report Lineup WRG Lineup WSY Statistics
15 26 Apr 2017 11:30 TUI v BEG (Pool A) 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Official HARBOUR 3 Report Lineup TUI Lineup BEG Statistics
16 26 Apr 2017 13:00 ELHC v CCL (Pool A) 0 - 0 Official HARBOUR 3 Report Lineup ELHC Lineup CCL Statistics
17 26 Apr 2017 14:30 WaiH v MDS (Pool B) 8 - 0 (3 - 0) Official HARBOUR 3 Report Lineup WaiH Lineup MDS Statistics
18 26 Apr 2017 16:00 PRD v GLB (Pool B) 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Official HARBOUR 3 Report Lineup PRD Lineup GLB Statistics
19 26 Apr 2017 17:30 LP v TQN (Pool C) 3 - 0 (0 - 0) Official HARBOUR 3 Report Lineup LP Lineup TQN Statistics
20 26 Apr 2017 19:00 WSY v YDH (Pool D) 3 - 2 (2 - 1) Official HARBOUR 3 Report Lineup WSY Lineup YDH Statistics
21 26 Apr 2017 20:00 SSH v WRG (Non Comp) 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Official HARBOUR 1 Report Lineup SSH Lineup WRG Statistics
22 27 Apr 2017 11:00 TUI v WSY (QF 1) 4 - 0 (3 - 0) Official HARBOUR 1 Report Lineup TUI Lineup WSY Statistics
23 27 Apr 2017 11:15 LP v GLB (QF 3) 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Official HARBOUR 2 Report Lineup LP Lineup GLB Statistics
24 27 Apr 2017 12:30 WaiH v SSH (QF 2) 2 - 0 (0 - 0) Official HARBOUR 1 Report Lineup WaiH Lineup SSH Statistics
25 27 Apr 2017 12:45 WRG v ELHC (QF 4) 1 - 2 (0 - 1) Official HARBOUR 2 Report Lineup WRG Lineup ELHC Statistics
26 27 Apr 2017 18:45 TQN v MDS (Bottom 6 A) 3 - 1 (2 - 1) Official HARBOUR 4 Report Lineup TQN Lineup MDS Statistics
27 27 Apr 2017 20:15 YDH v BEG (Bottom 6 B) 2 - 2 (2 - 1) (4 - 2 SO) Official HARBOUR 4 Report Lineup YDH Lineup BEG Statistics
28 27 Apr 2017 20:30 CCL v PRD (Non Comp) 1 - 3 (1 - 1) Official HARBOUR 3 Report Lineup CCL Lineup PRD Statistics
29 29 Apr 2017 11:15 SSH v GLB (5- 8 Game 2) 2 - 1 (0 - 0) Official HARBOUR 4 Report Lineup SSH Lineup GLB Statistics
30 29 Apr 2017 11:30 WSY v WRG (5- 8 Game 1) 0 - 2 (0 - 1) Official HARBOUR 3 Report Lineup WSY Lineup WRG Statistics
31 29 Apr 2017 11:30 CCL v TQN (9 - 12 Game 1) 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Official WESTLAKE GIRLS Report Lineup CCL Lineup TQN Statistics
32 29 Apr 2017 13:00 TUI v ELHC (SF 1) 3 - 0 (1 - 0) Official HARBOUR 3 Report Lineup TUI Lineup ELHC Statistics
33 29 Apr 2017 13:00 PRD v YDH (9 - 12 Game 2) 1 - 1 (0 - 0) (0 - 3 SO) Official WESTLAKE GIRLS Report Lineup PRD Lineup YDH Statistics
34 29 Apr 2017 15:45 MDS v BEG (Non Comp) 1 - 1 (1 - 0) Official HARBOUR 4 Report Lineup MDS Lineup BEG Statistics
35 29 Apr 2017 17:30 WaiH v LP (SF 2) 0 - 0 (1 - 2 SO) Official HARBOUR 3 Report Lineup WaiH Lineup LP Statistics
42 30 Apr 2017 08:00 WSY v GLB 0 - 2 (0 - 0) Official HARBOUR 3 Report Lineup WSY Lineup GLB Statistics
36 30 Apr 2017 09:45 WRG v SSH (5th/6th Playoff) 1 - 3 (0 - 0) Official HARBOUR 4 Report Lineup WRG Lineup SSH Statistics
38 30 Apr 2017 11:30 TQN v PRD (11th /12th Playoff) 1 - 3 (1 - 2) Official HARBOUR 3 Report Lineup TQN Lineup PRD Statistics
39 30 Apr 2017 12:45 CCL v YDH (9th/10th Playoff) 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Official HARBOUR 4 Report Lineup CCL Lineup YDH Statistics
40 30 Apr 2017 13:00 ELHC v WaiH (3rd/4th Playoff) 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Official HARBOUR 3 Report Lineup ELHC Lineup WaiH Statistics
41 30 Apr 2017 13:15 TUI v LP (Gold Medal) 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Official HARBOUR 2 Report Lineup TUI Lineup LP Statistics
Goal Scorers
Day 6 after 41 games played - April 30
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
CROSSAN Donna Sydney Sharks (AUS) 5 1 0 6
MAAS Els Waihawks (NZL) 4 1 0 5
CUMMINS Lisa Sydney Sharks (AUS) 3 1 0 4
HORSBRUGH, Katherine Tui Wairarapa (NZL) 3 1 0 4
MURPHY, Tracy Elizabeth Perth Raiders 2 (AUS) 3 1 0 4
ADAMS Karen L&P (NZL) 2 1 0 3
CASTRO Veronica Warringah Patron's (AUS) 0 3 0 3
DOVE Kirsty L&P (NZL) 2 1 0 3
DUSTIN Hayley Waihawks (NZL) 2 1 0 3
FREEMAN, Jacinta Perth Raiders 2 (AUS) 3 0 0 3
LEONG Danielle Yesterdays Heroes (AUS) 2 1 0 3
MURRAY Kerri Turf Queens (AUS) 3 0 0 3
STALLARD, Ronlyn Tui Wairarapa (NZL) 2 1 0 3
WHITNELL, Allison Perth Raiders 2 (AUS) 3 0 0 3
ANDERSON Sharon Cairns Classics (AUS) 1 1 0 2
ARMSTRONG, Pauline Goulburn Girls (AUS) 2 0 0 2
CAMPBELL , Jill Brown Eyed Girls (AUS) 1 1 0 2
CONGRESS Rowan Mildura Sunnies (AUS) 2 0 0 2
DAVIDSON Kirsten ELHC Bombers (AUS) 1 1 0 2
GANDY Helen Wasy Ducks (AUS) 2 0 0 2
MCDOUGALL Carla Waihawks (NZL) 2 0 0 2
MILLER Lynn L&P (NZL) 1 1 0 2
MONTGOMERY, Maria Goulburn Girls (AUS) 1 1 0 2
PARBURY Sarah Warringah Patron's (AUS) 2 0 0 2
SHANLEY Wendy Waihawks (NZL) 1 1 0 2
SHORT Sue-Ellen Cairns Classics (AUS) 1 0 1 2
TAYLOR, Sandra Tui Wairarapa (NZL) 2 0 0 2
WAKEFIELD Cheryle Yesterdays Heroes (AUS) 0 0 2 2
WARD Caroline Warringah Patron's (AUS) 2 0 0 2
BLANK Sandy Warringah Patron's (AUS) 1 0 0 1
BROWN, Judith Tui Wairarapa (NZL) 1 0 0 1
BURNS, Colleen Brown Eyed Girls (AUS) 1 0 0 1
CADE, Kathryn Perth Raiders 2 (AUS) 1 0 0 1
CARROLL, Jeannette Brown Eyed Girls (AUS) 1 0 0 1
CLARKE, Phynea Brown Eyed Girls (AUS) 0 1 0 1
DARE Sally Wasy Ducks (AUS) 1 0 0 1
DOWNS Racheal Waihawks (NZL) 0 1 0 1
FLOWER, Gillian Tui Wairarapa (NZL) 0 1 0 1
GALTRY Deborah Yesterdays Heroes (AUS) 0 1 0 1
GRIFFIN Tamsy Turf Queens (AUS) 1 0 0 1
HAILS Kathy Sydney Sharks (AUS) 1 0 0 1
HAMILTON Caroline Turf Queens (AUS) 1 0 0 1
HEADIFEN-MURDEN Nicola L&P (NZL) 0 1 0 1
HOFFMAN, Diana Perth Raiders 2 (AUS) 1 0 0 1
INGLIS Noni Mildura Sunnies (AUS) 1 0 0 1
JOHNSON, Susan Perth Raiders 2 (AUS) 0 1 0 1
JONES Celeste Waihawks (NZL) 0 1 0 1
MAGEE Lyn Sydney Sharks (AUS) 1 0 0 1
MAIN Kate Wasy Ducks (AUS) 1 0 0 1
MCLEOD, Amanda Tui Wairarapa (NZL) 0 1 0 1
MCVEE Ali Wasy Ducks (AUS) 1 0 0 1
MILINA, Barbara Tui Wairarapa (NZL) 0 1 0 1
MILLER, Viki-Ann Brown Eyed Girls (AUS) 0 1 0 1
MONK Jennifer ELHC Bombers (AUS) 0 1 0 1
MOODIE Francine ELHC Bombers (AUS) 1 0 0 1
PARK Jane ELHC Bombers (AUS) 0 1 0 1
SIMINOS Barby Cairns Classics (AUS) 0 1 0 1
SMITH Lynette Sydney Sharks (AUS) 1 0 0 1
TEMPLETON Val Waihawks (NZL) 1 0 0 1
van HEERDEN, Fiona Goulburn Girls (AUS) 1 0 0 1
WATKINS Dianna Sydney Sharks (AUS) 1 0 0 1
    77 32 3 112
Pool Standings

Non Comp

Day 6 after 41 games played - April 30
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Perth Raiders 2 (AUS) 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
1 L&P (NZL) 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
3 Sydney Sharks (AUS) 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
4 Mildura Sunnies (AUS) 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4 Brown Eyed Girls (AUS) 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
6 Turf Queens (AUS) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
6 Yesterdays Heroes (AUS) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
8 Wasy Ducks (AUS) 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
8 Cairns Classics (AUS) 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
10 Warringah Patron's (AUS) 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

Pool A

Day 6 after 41 games played - April 30
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Tui Wairarapa (NZL) 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
2 ELHC Bombers (AUS) 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
3 Cairns Classics (AUS) 3 1 1 1 1 2 -1 4
4 Brown Eyed Girls (AUS) 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3

Pool B

Day 6 after 41 games played - April 30
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Waihawks (NZL) 3 3 0 0 12 1 11 9
2 Goulburn Girls (AUS) 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
3 Perth Raiders 2 (AUS) 3 1 0 2 6 3 3 3
4 Mildura Sunnies (AUS) 3 0 1 2 1 14 -13 1

Pool C

Day 6 after 41 games played - April 30
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 L&P (NZL) 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
2 Sydney Sharks (AUS) 2 1 0 1 7 2 5 3
3 Turf Queens (AUS) 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9 0

Pool D

Day 6 after 41 games played - April 30
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Warringah Patron's (AUS) 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
2 Wasy Ducks (AUS) 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 4
3 Yesterdays Heroes (AUS) 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Tournament Director DONNELLY Christopher NZL
Technical Officer BENPOATH Tracy NZL
Technical Officer BURTON-MCKEICH Grace NZL
Technical Officer FRENCH Colin NZL
Technical Officer KAUFHOLD Hillie NZL
Technical Officer KUMAR Karishma NZL
Technical Officer NATHOO Ronnie NZL
Technical Officer O'CONNOR Aidan NZL
Technical Officer SHORTER Richard NZL
Technical Officer WILSON Helen NZL
Technical Officer WONG Henry NZL
Umpire ALLEN Vicki NZL
Umpire ANDERSON Suzanne NZL
Umpire BARNETT Mallory NZL
Umpire BINT Merv NZL
Umpire BLYTH John NZL
Umpire BRAMAH Richard NZL
Umpire BROWNSEY Bruce NZL
Umpire BROWNSEY Graeme NZL
Umpire BROWNSEY Luisa NZL
Umpire BRYDON Andrew NZL
Umpire CASSIDY Tamati NZL
Umpire CHILD Roger NZL
Umpire DAVIES Jill NZL
Umpire ELLIS Marion NZL
Umpire GOODWIN Owen NZL
Umpire HAIR Jenny NZL
Umpire HARTNELL Toni NZL
Umpire HAYES Paul NZL
Umpire HAYTER Scott NZL
Umpire HORNSBY Merfyn NZL
Umpire JONES Lyndsey NZL
Umpire KING Nathaniel NZL
Umpire LAW Karl NZL
Umpire LAW Steven NZL
Umpire LINNEY David NZL
Umpire MACMILLAN, Susan AUS
Umpire MAIR Howard NZL
Umpire MCCORKINDALE Neil NZL
Umpire MCKNIGHT Rob NZL
Umpire MILLS Shaun NZL
Umpire MONTEIRO Blaise NZL
Umpire MORRISON Paul NZL
Umpire MORRISSEY Diana NZL
Umpire NINK Sandra NZL
Umpire NIXON Neill NZL
Umpire OAKLEY David NZL
Umpire PATEL Vandana NZL
Umpire PHILLIPS Julena NZL
Umpire POTGIETER Francois NZL
Umpire PRESTNEY Barry NZL
Umpire QUINLAN Judith NZL
Umpire REILLY Peter NZL
Umpire RUGG Nicolette NZL
Umpire SMITH Kirsten NZL
Umpire TAYLOR Glen NZL
Umpire TAYLOR Jackson NZL
Umpire THOMAS Trevor NZL
Umpire TRAVERS Helen NZL
Umpire TYRRELL Karen NZL
Umpire ULRICH Neil NZL
Umpire VAN AARDT Dean NZL
Umpire VAN WOERDEN Stefan NZL
Umpire WELLS Andrew NZL
Umpire WENSLEY Morgan NZL
Umpire WILKINSON Craig NZL
Umpire WILLS David NZL
Umpire WILSON Cameron NZL
Umpire WILSON Jan NZL
Umpire WOOD Keryn NZL
Appointments
Locations

North Harbour Hockey Stadium

60 Paul Matthews Rd, Rosedale, Auckland 0632, New Zealand

Westlake Girls High School

Northern Busway, Milford, Auckland 0627, New Zealand
Appointments
  Day Matches Published
2017-04-23 7 7 / 7 / 7
2017-04-25 7 7 / 7 / 7
2017-04-26 7 7 / 7 / 7
2017-04-27 7 7 / 7 / 7
2017-04-29 7 7 / 7 / 7
2017-04-30 6 6 / 6 / 6