Grand Masters Hockey European Cup 2019 Men 60+
Brasschaat, Belgium
20 - 29 Jun 2019
Local Time 2024-07-06 05:12:57
Over 60s Mens Outdoor
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | ENG v BEL (Pool B) 10:45:00 |
DEKKER Jan (NED) | VEHRENBERG Hans (GER) | HALEY Merrill (RSA) | |
KHAN Jawed (ITA) | |||||
8 | GER v FRA (Pool B) 10:45:00 |
VAN der MEULEN Gertjan (NED) | RICHES Mike (WAL) | MOORE Brian (SCO) | |
TIJSSENS Maarten (NED) | |||||
7 | NED v IRL (Pool A) 11:00:00 |
TOLOMEI Antonio (ITA) | ROTY Jean Robert (BEL) | BAYNE Lesley (WAL) | |
MOSS Ian (SCO) | |||||
6 | ESP v ITA (Pool A) 11:00:00 |
HOCKEY Bruce (AUS) | DUNN Tim (ENG) | REELICK Margot (NED) | |
VERHOEVEN Reinier (NED) |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | NED v SCO (Pool A) 09:30:00 |
LIPSKY Christian (GER) | PINGITORE Salvatore (ITA) | HALEY Merrill (RSA) | |
MORALES Tony (ESP) | |||||
26 | ENG v WAL (Pool B) 09:45:00 |
MOSS Ian (SCO) | CORNET Joost (NED) | BAYNE Lesley (WAL) | |
ROTSTEEG Simon (NED) |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | ESP v SCO (Pool A) 12:30:00 |
TIJSSENS Maarten (NED) | CRAMER Gerald (NED) | REELICK Margot (NED) | |
MüLLER-WIEDENHORN Götz (GER) | DUMORTIER Jean-Paul (BEL) | ||||
53 | IRL v ITA (Pool A) 12:30:00 |
ROTSTEEG Simon (NED) | NOACK Michael (GER) | MONHEIM Bernadette (BEL) | |
DEKKER Jan (NED) | van ELDEREN Vincent (BEL) | ||||
54 | GER v WAL (Pool B) 12:45:00 |
HOCKEY Bruce (AUS) | PINGITORE Salvatore (ITA) | MOORE Brian (SCO) | |
TOLOMEI Antonio (ITA) | VOS Nicholas (BEL) | ||||
55 | BEL v FRA (Pool B) 12:45:00 |
VAN der MEULEN Gertjan (NED) | HARVEY Andrew (ENG) | HALEY Merrill (RSA) | |
VERHOEVEN Reinier (NED) | REYNOLDS Graham (ENG) |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | NED v ESP (Pool A) 13:45:00 |
KHAN Jawed (ITA) | WOOLLEY Roy (ENG) | REELICK Margot (NED) | |
TOLOMEI Antonio (ITA) | |||||
78 | ENG v GER (Pool B) 13:45:00 |
VERHOEVEN Reinier (NED) | HARVEY Andrew (ENG) | HALEY Merrill (RSA) | |
TIJSSENS Maarten (NED) |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | NED v ITA (Pool A) 09:15:00 |
MOSS Ian (SCO) | KHAN Jawed (ITA) | REELICK Margot (NED) | |
MüLLER-WIEDENHORN Götz (GER) | DUMORTIER Jean-Paul (BEL) | ||||
89 | SCO v IRL (Pool A) 09:15:00 |
HOCKEY Bruce (AUS) | TOLOMEI Antonio (ITA) | HALEY Merrill (RSA) | |
ROTSTEEG Simon (NED) | COS Monique (BEL) | ||||
91 | ENG v FRA (Pool B) 10:45:00 |
LIPSKY Christian (GER) | RICHES Mike (WAL) | MONHEIM Bernadette (BEL) | |
DEKKER Jan (NED) | COS Monique (BEL) | ||||
94 | WAL v BEL (Pool B) 10:45:00 |
WEFERS BETTINK Paul (NED) | HARVEY Andrew (ENG) | MOORE Brian (SCO) | |
SIHOTA Pritpal (ENG) | VOS Nicholas (BEL) |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | SCO v ITA (Pool A) 09:00:00 |
TIJSSENS Maarten (NED) | RICHES Mike (WAL) | REELICK Margot (NED) | |
LIPSKY Christian (GER) | BUIJS Rens (BEL) | ||||
111 | GER v BEL (Pool B) 09:00:00 |
TOLOMEI Antonio (ITA) | VERLEY Christophe (FRA) | BAYNE Lesley (WAL) | |
DEKKER Jan (NED) | KNITEL Reinout (NED) | ||||
112 | ESP v IRL (Pool A) 09:15:00 |
VERHOEVEN Reinier (NED) | NOACK Michael (GER) | HALEY Merrill (RSA) | |
MOSS Ian (SCO) | DUMORTIER Jean-Paul (BEL) | ||||
113 | WAL v FRA (Pool B) 09:15:00 |
KHAN Jawed (ITA) | MCMURRAY-WALLACE John (AUS) | MOORE Brian (SCO) | |
HOCKEY Bruce (AUS) | VOS Nicholas (BEL) |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
157 | ITA v FRA (A5 v B5) 12:00:00 |
LIPSKY Christian (GER) | REYNOLDS Graham (ENG) | MONHEIM Bernadette (BEL) | |
TIJSSENS Maarten (NED) | DESCHEEMAECKER Noel (BEL) | ||||
165 | BEL v IRL (B3 v A4) 16:00:00 |
HOCKEY Bruce (AUS) | MORALES Tony (ESP) | GILLARD Marie-Claire (BEL) | |
VERHOEVEN Reinier (NED) | DESCHEEMAECKER Noel (BEL) | ||||
164 | ESP v WAL (A3 v B4) 16:15:00 |
WEFERS BETTINK Paul (NED) | CHAGGER Tarsem (ENG) | MOORE Brian (SCO) | |
STEWART Wendy (CAN) | van ELDEREN Vincent (BEL) | ||||
166 | NED v GER (A1 v B2) 18:00:00 |
SIHOTA Pritpal (ENG) | VERLEY Christophe (FRA) | BAYNE Lesley (WAL) | |
MOSS Ian (SCO) | DE WIT Benoit (BEL) | ||||
167 | ENG v SCO (B1 v A2) 18:15:00 |
TOLOMEI Antonio (ITA) | MüLLER-WIEDENHORN Götz (GER) | HALEY Merrill (RSA) | |
VAN der MEULEN Gertjan (NED) | VOS Nicholas (BEL) |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
189 | ITA v FRA (A5 v B5) 16:00:00 |
DEKKER Jan (NED) | ROTSTEEG Simon (NED) | BAYNE Lesley (WAL) | |
MORALES Tony (ESP) | GILLARD Marie-Claire (BEL) | ||||
187 | WAL v BEL (5/6) 16:15:00 |
TOLOMEI Antonio (ITA) | CRAMER Gerald (NED) | MOORE Brian (SCO) | |
VAN der MEULEN Gertjan (NED) | HUYSMANS Patrick (BEL) | ||||
193 | ESP v IRL (7/8) 17:45:00 |
HOCKEY Bruce (AUS) | LOGAN Mervyn (IRL) | HALEY Merrill (RSA) | |
MCMURRAY-WALLACE John (AUS) | BAYNE Lesley (WAL) |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
196 | GER v SCO (3/4) 09:15:00 |
SIHOTA Pritpal (ENG) | CORNET Joost (NED) | REELICK Margot (NED) | |
VERHOEVEN Reinier (NED) | DUMORTIER Jean-Paul (BEL) | ||||
202 | NED v ENG (1/2) 13:30:00 |
STEWART Wendy (CAN) | MCMURRAY-WALLACE John (AUS) | HALEY Merrill (RSA) | |
MOSS Ian (SCO) | BUIJS Rens (BEL) |