Tournament Director |
McKAY Iain |
SCO |
WMH |
Assistant Tournament Director |
MICHELSEN Wendy |
NZL |
WMH |
Assistant Tournament Director |
TALBOT Mike |
ENG |
WMH |
Assistant Tournament Director |
GARNER Debbie |
ENG |
WMH |
Technical Officer |
McCARTNEY Yvonne |
ENG |
WMH |
Technical Officer |
MACMILLAN Sue |
AUS |
WMH |
Technical Officer |
LANGTON Craig |
ENG |
WMH |
Technical Officer |
REYNOLDS Graham |
ENG |
WMH |
Technical Officer |
GANESH Peter |
WAL |
WMH |
Technical Officer |
KIRBY Steve |
ENG |
WMH |
Technical Officer |
SAGOO Pritpal |
ENG |
WMH |
Technical Officer |
HOLLMAN Jenny |
ENG |
WMH |
Technical Officer |
SKINNER Simon |
SCO |
WMH |
Technical Officer |
HINCHLIFFE Jill |
AUS |
WMH |
Technical Officer |
PASCOE Robyn |
AUS |
WMH |
Technical Officer |
GRAHAM Isaac |
GHA |
WMH |
Technical Officer |
ROBERTS Tom |
ENG |
WMH |
Technical Officer |
STOLK Erna |
NED |
WMH |
Technical Officer |
BUSSE Ruth |
ENG |
WMH |
Technical Officer |
BAYITSE Dr Richard |
GHA |
WMH |
Technical Officer |
BOYLAN James |
ENG |
WMH |
Technical Officer |
BAYNE Lesley |
WAL |
WMH |
Technical Officer |
de MUNNIK Hanneke |
NED |
WMH |
Technical Officer |
DEAKIN Bev |
ENG |
|
Technical Officer |
BARNES Jo |
ENG |
WMH |
Technical Officer |
BARNES Andy |
ENG |
WMH |
Technical Officer |
van OORT-GROOT Marieke |
NED |
WMH |
Umpires Manager |
EVANS Karen |
WAL |
WMH |
Assistant Umpires Manager |
KIRK Richard |
ENG |
WMH |
Assistant Umpires Manager |
JENKINS Rob |
ENG |
WMH |
Assistant Umpires Manager |
KIEBOOM Robert |
NED |
WMH |
Assistant Umpires Manager |
KOETS Nico |
NED |
WMH |
Umpire |
PEART Chris |
ENG |
|
Umpire |
REED Colin |
ENG |
WMH |
Umpire |
YOUSAF Tara |
SCO |
|
Umpire |
REEMAN Campbell |
ENG |
WMH |
Umpire |
YOUNG Michael |
AUS |
|
Umpire |
van der VLIST Jan |
NED |
WMH |
Umpire |
WESTERHOF Mirelle |
NED |
|
Umpire |
THRESHER Simon |
AUS |
|
Umpire |
SCHALLIG Ellen |
NED |
|
Umpire |
WATSON Anna |
SCO |
WMH |
Umpire |
SMALL A J |
NZL |
WMH |
Umpire |
SMITH Kirsten |
NZL |
|
Umpire |
SMITH Neil |
ENG |
|
Umpire |
PARKER Andy |
ENG |
|
Umpire |
WARBURTON Julian |
ENG |
WMH |
Umpire |
VERKOOIJEN Britt |
NED |
WMH |
Umpire |
SARGEANT Helen |
ENG |
WMH |
Umpire |
ABEYWICKRAMA Mahesh |
SRI |
|
Umpire |
MONGER David |
ENG |
|
Umpire |
HERATH T.M. Indrawansa |
SRI |
|
Umpire |
BARLOW Lucy |
ENG |
WMH |
Umpire |
BERNIN Robert |
GER |
|
Umpire |
COUPER Sarah |
SCO |
|
Umpire |
de la COMBÉ Reninca |
NED |
|
Umpire |
DOMPELING Dick |
NED |
|
Umpire |
DUERDEN Chris |
ENG |
|
Umpire |
EGGLETON Dave |
ENG |
|
Umpire |
FITZGERALD Mellinda |
NZL |
|
Umpire |
FYNN Karen |
ENG |
|
Umpire |
HALLOWS Charles |
ENG |
|
Umpire |
HARRISON Matthew |
ENG |
WMH |
Umpire |
HIGGINS Andy |
ENG |
WMH |
Umpire |
MILLER Alan |
WAL |
WMH |
Umpire |
HIPPLER Peter |
GER |
|
Umpire |
HOLLIS Tracey |
AUS |
|
Umpire |
JARVIS Mark |
ENG |
WMH |
Umpire |
JORDAN Bob |
ENG |
WMH |
Umpire |
KENDRICK Mark |
ENG |
|
Umpire |
ANDERSON Gary |
NED |
WMH |
Umpire |
KRAAIJEVELD Piet-Hein |
NED |
|
Umpire |
LEFEVRE Dominique |
FRA |
|
Umpire |
LOPEZ Javier Fernando |
ARG |
WMH |
Umpire |
MASTERSON Paul |
ENG |
|
Umpire |
ZIRRETTA Gerlando |
ITA |
WMH |
Tournament Administrator |
MENTING Hanneke |
NED |
WMH |